Preschool + Kindergarten Games
$200K
Estimated monthly revenue
100,000+
Monthly downloads
- SplashLearn Mela Monthly Plan$8.99
- SplashLearn Membership Monthly$11.99
- Monthly Membership Family$8.99
- SplashLearn Membership Yearly$69.99
- One Month Full Access$9.99
- SplashLearn MELA Yearly Plan$69.99
- 1 Month Math & English$11.99
- Splash Math (Monthly)$9.99
- Yearly Membership Family$69.99
- 1 Year Math & English$89.99
- Released
- April 24, 2013
- App Rating
- 4.5/5 (3,651 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- StudyPad, Inc. (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Preschool + Kindergarten Games
- Description
- 2+ Baby Toddler Kids Learning
- Supported Languages
- English, Spanish
- Latest info update
- September 18, 2024
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
A learning app for toddlers and kids, Preschool brings in an estimated $200K a month with 100K monthly downloads. SplashLearn memberships cost $8.99 to $11.99 monthly and $69.99 yearly, and 1 Year Math & English is $89.99. An India-based publisher released it in April 2013, and 3.7K ratings average 4.5 across 2 languages. The listing is in Education and Games, with a 4+ age rating.
More paywalls from Education
Discover additional paywalls from Education applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











