Military GPS Survival Kit
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- 1 Month Subscription$4.99
- All One Month$9.99
- 1 Year Subscription$29.99
- Global Conflicts Live News$5.99
- 6-Month Subscription$18.99
- Army survival hand books$7.99
- MAX Monthly$9.99
- MAX Annually$59.99
- Pro Monthly$5.99
- Released
- April 2, 2021
- Category
- Navigation
- App Rating
- 4.5/5 (104 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Military GPS Survival Kit
- Description
- MGRS SAR Tactical Navigation
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Malaysia, Ukraine
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
MGRS SAR tactical navigation is the subject of Military GPS Survival Kit. A one-month subscription costs $4.99, six months $18.99 and one year $29.99, while add-ons such as Global Conflicts Live News at $5.99 monthly and Army survival hand books at $7.99 monthly are sold separately. The US, Malaysia and Ukraine are its top markets. Released in April 2021, it holds 4.6 from 39 ratings.
More paywalls from Navigation
Discover additional paywalls from Navigation applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










