Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
NRST app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Device and Watch$17.99
  • Device Only$11.99
  • Early Adopter Device Subscription$0.99
Released
March 7, 2014
App Name
NRST
Description
Descent Rate & Airport Finder
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, Germany
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

NRST is a Navigation and Travel app subtitled Descent Rate & Airport Finder, released in 2014 by Toonsy Net. Its purchases are priced per device: Device Only at $11.99 or $14.99, Device and Watch at $17.99 or $24.99, and early adopter options from $0.99. It carries a 4+ age rating and a 4.4 average from 7 ratings. The US, Canada and Germany are its top countries, and the last store update came in 2024.

More paywalls from Navigation

Discover additional paywalls from Navigation applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.