Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
LineupHQ FanDuel DFS Optimizer app icon

LineupHQ FanDuel DFS Optimizer

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • LineupHQ FanDuel Premium$9.99
  • LineupHQ Single Builder$19.99
  • LineupHQ COMBO$99.99
Released
September 10, 2016
Category
Sports
App Name
LineupHQ FanDuel DFS Optimizer
Description
Daily Fantasy Lineup Builder
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, United Kingdom
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Priced in tiers, LineupHQ FanDuel DFS Optimizer sells Premium at $9.99 monthly, a Single Builder at $19.99, COMBO at $99.99 and CORE4 Plus Specialist at $119.99. Single-use passes for NBA, MLB and NFL cost $1.99 to $4.99. RotoGrinders released the app in September 2016 and updated it in 2024. Revenue is estimated under $1K per month, and 2.4K ratings average 4.7.

More paywalls from Sports

Discover additional paywalls from Sports applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.