Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
TestPro US Dressage Federation app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • Unlimited tests for a month$2.49
  • Unlimited tests for a year$24.99
  • Unlimited tests for six months$12.99
Released
November 18, 2018
Category
Sports, Lifestyle
App Name
TestPro US Dressage Federation
Description
Always remember dressage tests
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, Australia
Latest info update
September 24, 2024

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Remembering dressage tests is the point of TestPro US Dressage Federation, a Sports and Lifestyle app released in 2018. Unlimited tests cost $2.49 for a month, $12.99 for six months and $24.99 for a year. The US, Canada and Australia are top markets, and 375 ratings average 4.6. Monthly revenue is estimated below $1K, with downloads under 1K. A 4+ age rating applies.

More paywalls from Sports

Discover additional paywalls from Sports applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.