Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Fonts Keyboard app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

9,000+

Monthly downloads

  • Fonts Keyboards & AI Assistant$4.99
  • Fonts Texts & Full Keyboards$39.99
  • Premium Fonts$19.99
Released
May 23, 2020
App Name
Fonts AI
Description
Keyboard Fonts - AI Assistant
Supported Languages
Arabic, Catalan, Danish, Dutch, English, Finnish, French, German,
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Fonts Keyboard, from Norway-based Lyam Apps, adds stylish fonts and cute symbols to typing and is filed under Utilities and Social Networking. It dates from 2020, was last updated in 2023 and supports 25 languages. Premium Fonts is sold weekly from $1.99, monthly at $4.99 and annually from $19.99 up to $39.99. Estimates show under $1K in monthly revenue and 9K monthly downloads, and 25K ratings average 4.4.

More paywalls from Utilities

Discover additional paywalls from Utilities applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.