Toddler World Preschool Games
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Monthly Subscription!$5.99
- New Monthly Subscription$9.99
- Bi Annual$29.99
- Unlock Game$23.99
- Monthly Sub with trial period$9.99
- Unlock game$5.49
- New Monthly Plan$9.99
- New Yearly Subscription Plan$65.99
- LIFE TIME!$49.99
- Monthly Plan A/B Test$9.99
- Released
- March 13, 2020
- App Rating
- 4.3/5 (204 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Tap Toy (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Toddler World Preschool Games
- Description
- Baby Games For Kids Learning
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Monthly plans at $5.49, $5.99 and $9.99, a six-month unlock at $23.99, a yearly plan at $65.99 and a lifetime option at $49.99 are listed for Toddler World Preschool Games. Tap Toy, a United Kingdom-based company, released the baby learning game in March 2020. Its 89 ratings average 3.8 and it carries a 4+ rating. Estimates show under $1K in monthly revenue and under 1K monthly downloads.
More paywalls from Education
Discover additional paywalls from Education applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











