Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
ThemePack app icon

$200K

Estimated monthly revenue

400,000+

Monthly downloads

  • Vip monthly$14.99
  • Vip weekly$3.99
  • Vip yearly$39.99
Released
April 12, 2022
App Name
ThemePack: Widgets & Wallpaper
Description
Aesthetic Phone Screen Themes
Supported Languages
Arabic, English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese,
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

About 400K monthly downloads and an estimated $200K in monthly revenue sit behind ThemePack, a phone-screen themes app from 2022. VIP is sold weekly at $3.99, monthly at $14.99, yearly at $39.99 and as a lifetime purchase at $44.99, next to gem packs from $0.99 to $49.99. 250K ratings average 4.6, and the app supports 9 languages. The store listing dates from a 2024 update and has a 4+ age rating.

More paywalls from Design & Graphics

Discover additional paywalls from Design & Graphics applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.