Telegram Channel Hub
$10K
Estimated monthly revenue
20,000+
Monthly downloads
- Weekly$2.99
- Yearly$31.99
- Monthly$9.99
- Lifetime Access$99.99
- One Sticker Pack$0.99
- Advanced Weekly subscription$3.99
- Life time access$19.99
- Released
- March 17, 2021
- Category
- Reference, Social Networking
- App Rating
- 3.8/5 (540 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Daniel Bitton (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Telegram Channel Hub
- Description
- Top Channels,Group,Bots,Video
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, India
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Weekly, monthly and yearly plans at $2.99, $9.99 and $31.99 sit alongside lifetime access at $19.99 or $99.99 in Telegram Channel Hub, a Reference and Social Networking app released in 2021. A sticker pack costs $0.99, and an advanced weekly plan $3.99. Estimates show $10K in monthly revenue and 20K monthly downloads, with 612 ratings averaging 3.9.
More paywalls from Reference
Discover additional paywalls from Reference applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











