Run Run Deals: Coupons & Codes
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Premium Monthly$4.99
- Premium Annual$39.99
- Support us every month$5.99
- Ad Removal Subscription$4.99
- Coffee$5.99
- Gold$9.99
- Bronze$2.99
- 10,000 Points$99.99
- 3,000 Points$34.99
- 1,000 Points$12.99
- Released
- July 8, 2020
- App Rating
- 4.8/5 (3,123 reviews)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store
- App Name
- Run Run Deals: Coupons & Codes
- Description
- Promo Codes & Discount Finder
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, Türkiye
- Latest info update
- October 19, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Run Run Deals sells monthly Bronze, Silver and Gold subscriptions at $2.99, $4.99 and $9.99, plus an ad-removal subscription at $4.99 and one-off purchases named Coffee, Pizza and Cake. The app, released in July 2020, is listed under Shopping and Lifestyle and describes itself as a deal finder while shopping. 3K ratings average 4.8, with the US, the UK and Turkey as top markets.
More paywalls from Shopping
Discover additional paywalls from Shopping applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











