Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Ms Yvonne app icon

$20K

Estimated monthly revenue

30,000+

Monthly downloads

  • One week subscription$9.99
  • Monthly Subscription$21.99
  • One week subscription on sale$7.99
ReleasedRemoved from App Store
April 26, 2019
App Rating
4.1/5 (13,533 reviews)
Platform / Store
iOS / Removed from App Store
App Name
Ms Yvonne: Aging, Face Editor
Description
Hairstyle Try-on,Baby Predict
Supported Languages
English, French, German, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese, Russian, Chinese, Spanish
Top 3 Countries
United States, China, United Kingdom
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Aging, face editing, hairstyle try-on and baby prediction are bundled in Ms Yvonne, a Photo & Video and Entertainment app. Subscriptions are offered for one week at $9.99 or $7.99 on sale, weekly at $6.99, monthly at $21.99 and for a year at $78.99. Estimated figures are $20K in monthly revenue and 30K in monthly downloads. About 13.5K ratings average 4.1, across 9 languages.

More paywalls from Photo & Video

Discover additional paywalls from Photo & Video applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.