Budget OK: Expense Tracker
$6K
Estimated monthly revenue
6,000+
Monthly downloads
- Full access for a month$5.99
- Full access for a year$34.99
- Year of premium subscription$34.99
- Full discounted access$54.99
- Full version$69.99
- Full access for 3 months$14.99
- Released
- March 8, 2018
- Category
- Finance, Productivity
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (230 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Budget OK: Expense Tracker
- Description
- Bill Organizer & Money Planner
- Supported Languages
- English, Russian
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Budget planning, notes and bills are covered by Money Manager, released in March 2018 by a Russia-based developer. Full access is $5.99 for a month, $14.99 for three months and $34.99 for a year, with a full version at $69.99. Estimates are $6K in monthly revenue and 6K monthly downloads. The app is available in 2 languages, and its 165 ratings average 4.7.
More paywalls from Finance
Discover additional paywalls from Finance applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











