Infltr - Infinite Filters
$40K
Estimated monthly revenue
10,000+
Monthly downloads
- Infltr Pro Monthly$9.99
- Infltr Pro Yearly$39.99
- Original Collection$0.00
- Everything Forever$109.99
- Infltr Pro Yearly +$39.99
- Infltr Pro Weekly$6.99
- Mono Collection$1.99
- Infltr Pro Yearly Lite$19.99
- Portrait Collection$1.99
- Professional & RAW Camera$1.99
- Released
- August 24, 2015
- Category
- Photo & Video, Lifestyle
- App Rating
- 4.6/5 (31,319 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Yooshr Ltd (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Infltr - Infinite Filters
- Description
- Create Your Own Personal Style
- Supported Languages
- Arabic, Catalan, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English, Finnish,
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Infltr – Infinite Filters is a photo filter app from Yooshr Ltd in Photo & Video and Lifestyle, around since 2015. Infltr Pro costs $6.99 weekly, $9.99 monthly or $39.99 yearly, while the Everything Forever bundle is $109.99 and single collections start at $1.99. Estimated revenue is $40K a month with 10K monthly downloads, and 31K ratings average 4.6. It supports 32 languages.
More paywalls from Photo & Video
Discover additional paywalls from Photo & Video applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











