Farkle online -10000 Dice Game
$5K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Farkle Golden Pass$4.99
- 150 gold$1.99
- 400 gold$4.99
- 850 gold$9.99
- Rolling Offer 1$1.99
- Basic offer 3$4.99
- Basic offer 4$9.99
- 20000 chips Farkle$1.99
- Limited pack 1$1.99
- Basic pack 5$1.99
- Released
- April 16, 2020
- Category
- Games, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 4.6/5 (981 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Skill Cap (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Farkle online -10000 Dice Game
- Description
- Play Farkle game with friends!
- Supported Languages
- Catalan, Czech, English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean,
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
A dice game for playing Farkle with friends, Farkle online belongs to the Games and Entertainment categories and carries a 17+ age rating. In-app purchases are gold packs from $1.99 to $9.99, plus a Farkle Golden Pass at $4.99. It comes in 10 languages and has been out since 2020 from a Russia-based publisher. Estimates show about $5K in monthly revenue and under 1K monthly downloads, with a 4.5 rating from around 800 ratings.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











