Factverse: Daily Fun Facts
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Premium Access (1 Month)$11.99
- Factverse Weekly$3.99
- Special Offer 1 Year Access$14.99
- Special Offer 1 Month$5.99
- Factverse Monthly$5.99
- Try Now Premium Facts$29.99
- Factverse Yearly$29.99
- Special Offer Lifetime Access$26.99
- Released
- May 22, 2020
- Category
- Reference
- App Rating
- 4.0/5 (92 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Factverse: Daily Fun Facts
- Description
- Learn something new every day
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, China, United Kingdom
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Facts is a trivia app in the Reference category rated 12+, released in 2020. Premium access costs $11.99 for one month, with special offers of $5.99 for a month, $14.99 for a year and $26.99 for lifetime access; an annual plan is $29.99. The US, China and the United Kingdom are top markets, and 88 ratings average 3.9. Monthly revenue is under $1K by estimate.
More paywalls from Reference
Discover additional paywalls from Reference applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











