Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
CNL app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Clinical Nurse Leader Premium$69.99
  • Monthly$39.99
  • Clinical Nurse Leader Standard$49.99
Released
February 20, 2017
App Name
CNL: Clinical Nurse Leader Q&A
Description
Exam Study Guide & Test Prep
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, Australia
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Pricing for CNL covers both access tiers and time-based plans: Standard at $49.99, Premium at $69.99, a monthly plan at $39.99, three months at $74.99 and a yearly plan at $149.99. The exam study guide and test prep app from Springer Publishing Company was released in 2017 and last updated in 2023. It scores 4.7 from around 310 ratings, with estimated monthly revenue and downloads under $1K.

More paywalls from Medical

Discover additional paywalls from Medical applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.