Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
CDL  Test 2024 app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • CDl weekly$6.99
  • CDL monthly$19.99
  • CDL quarterly$29.99
Released
March 17, 2022
Category
Reference
App Name
CDL Test 2026
Description
CDL Practice Test 2026
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Three plans, weekly at $6.99, monthly at $19.99 and quarterly at $29.99, are on offer in CDL Test 2024, a CDL practice test app in Reference released in March 2022. It is rated 4+, supports a single language and had its latest store update in 2024. The US and Canada are its top markets. 737 ratings average 4.8, and estimated monthly revenue and downloads both stay under $1K and 1K.

More paywalls from Reference

Discover additional paywalls from Reference applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.