Rabbit Novel – Amazing Novel
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- 7000 Book currency$99.99
- Month$99.99
- 2100 Book currency$29.99
- 1400 Book currency$19.99
- 1900 Coins$9.99
- 3800 Coins$19.99
- One year$399.99
- Three months$199.99
- Week$29.99
- 700 Book currency$9.99
- ReleasedRemoved from App Store
- December 9, 2021
- Category
- Reference
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (3 reviews)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / Removed from App Store
- App Name
- Rabbit Novel – Amazing Novel
- Supported Languages
- English, Chinese, Thai
- Top 3 Countries
- Taiwan, Malaysia, Hong Kong SAR China
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Rabbit Novel, published by Yulin Kangtai Tianbo, is a 17+ app in the Reference category that reached the App Store in December 2021. Its largest markets are Taiwan, Malaysia and Hong Kong, and it comes in 3 languages. In-app purchases include a weekly plan at $29.99, a month at $99.99, three months at $199.99 and a year at $399.99, next to book currency packs from $9.99 to $99.99. Three ratings average 4.7.
More paywalls from Reference
Discover additional paywalls from Reference applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











