Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Autodesk Construction Cloud app icon

$10K

Estimated monthly revenue

10,000+

Monthly downloads

  • Nailgun$49.99
  • Dozer$69.99
  • Crane$139.99
Released
February 15, 2012
App Name
Autodesk Forma
Description
Construction Management
Supported Languages
Czech, Danish, Dutch, English, Finnish, French, German, Hungarian,
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, United Kingdom
Latest info update
October 19, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Purchases carry construction-themed names such as Nailgun at $49.99, Dozer at $69.99 and Crane at $139.99, next to Autodesk Build tiers at $55, $85 and $144.99. The Business and Productivity app dates from 2012 and is offered in 16 languages. About 20K ratings average 4.7, and estimates point to 10K monthly downloads and $10K in monthly revenue, with the US, Canada and the UK as top markets.

More paywalls from Business

Discover additional paywalls from Business applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.