State of Paywalls 2026: see what works for 78,000+ paywalls
Yoga Burn App app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Yoga Burn Full Package$199.99
  • Yoga Burn Full Package Monthly$24.99
  • Trim Core Challenge$59.99
Released
September 11, 2020
App Name
Yoga Burn App
Description
Health & Fitness
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, Canada
Latest info update
October 19, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

A full package at $24.99 monthly or $199.99 annually anchors the pricing in Yoga Burn App, alongside $59.99 challenge programs such as Total Body Challenge and Booty Challenge, and $37.99 Final Four add-ons. The Health & Fitness app dates to September 2020, is rated 4+ and averages 4.0 from 157 ratings. The US, the UK and Canada are the top markets.

More paywalls from Health & Fitness

Discover additional paywalls from Health & Fitness applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.