Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Winner app icon

$20K

Estimated monthly revenue

30,000+

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • Winner PRO Bronze$2.49
  • Winner PRO Silver$6.99
  • Winner PRO Gold$22.49
Released
March 10, 2019
App Name
Winner - Tournament Maker App
Description
Tournaments, Leagues, Playoffs
Supported Languages
Arabic, Catalan, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English, French,
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Tournaments, leagues and playoffs are what Winner organizes, and it is localized into 31 languages. The Sports and Social Networking app launched in March 2019. Its Winner PRO plans are Bronze at $2.49 monthly, Silver at $6.99 quarterly and Gold at $22.49 annually. Estimates are $20K in monthly revenue and 30K monthly downloads, and 1.4K ratings average 4.5.

More paywalls from Sports

Discover additional paywalls from Sports applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.