Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
KeepSolid VPN Unlimited app icon

$50K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • 1 Month$11.99
  • 7 Days$4.99
  • 1 Device$0.99
Released
October 15, 2013
App Name
VPN Unlimited: Fast Proxy
Description
VPN protection, Secure IP
Supported Languages
Arabic, English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Persian,
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, United Arab Emirates
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Access by device count appears in KeepSolid VPN Unlimited: 1 Device at $0.99 monthly and 5 Devices at $2.99 monthly, next to a 7 Days plan at $4.99, 1 Month at $9.99 to $11.99, 3 Months at $18.99 and 1 Year at $69.99. The US-based KeepSolid Inc. released the app in October 2013 in 14 languages. Estimates put it at $50K in monthly revenue, and 21K ratings average 4.6.

More paywalls from Productivity

Discover additional paywalls from Productivity applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.