VPN – Unlimited Best VPN Proxy
$50K
Estimated monthly revenue
400,000+
Monthly downloads
- 3 Days Trial$2.99
- 3 Days Trial Yearly$49.99
- Monthly$9.99
- Yearly$49.99
- 7 Days Trial$9.99
- Weekly$2.99
- Monthly 3 days Trial$9.99
- Monthly 30% Discount Offer$9.99
- Monthly 15% Discount Offer$9.99
- Released
- October 24, 2017
- Category
- Productivity, Utilities
- App Rating
- 4.6/5 (164,600 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- VPN – Unlimited Best VPN Proxy
- Description
- School VPN & WiFi security
- Supported Languages
- Arabic, English, French, Persian, Russian, Chinese
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Russia, Saudi Arabia
- Latest info update
- September 23, 2024
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Several trial offers sit among the plans of VPN – Unlimited Best VPN Proxy: a 3 Days Trial at $2.99, a 7 Days Trial at $9.99 and a 3 Days Trial Yearly at $49.99. Standard options are weekly at $2.99, monthly at $9.99 and yearly at $49.99. A Singapore-based publisher released the app in October 2017. It sees about 400K monthly downloads and $50K in monthly revenue by estimate, and 165K ratings average 4.6.
More paywalls from Productivity
Discover additional paywalls from Productivity applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











