UNUM — Layout & Feed Preview
$100K
Estimated monthly revenue
20,000+
Monthly downloads
- Elite Plan$6.99
- Creator Plan — Monthly$11.99
- UNUM PRO Membership$8.99
- UNUM Elite$59.99
- Beginner Plan$7.99
- UNUM Pro$54.00
- Pro Monthly Plan$6.99
- UNUM Pro Monthly$9.00
- Lifetime Subscription$0.00
- Elite Yearly$59.99
- Released
- January 7, 2016
- Category
- Design & Graphics, Photo & Video
- App Rating
- 4.5/5 (12,207 reviews)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store
- Developer
- UNUM, Inc. (opens in a new tab)
- Website
- unum.la (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- UNUM — Layout & Feed Preview
- Description
- Grid, Collage Maker & Reels
- Supported Languages
- Dutch, English, French, German, Polish, Portuguese, Russian, Ukrainian
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Brazil, Russia
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Grid, collage and Reels tools for Instagram are what UNUM offers, from a US-based company that released it in January 2016. Plans range from $6.99 monthly for Elite or Pro to a $59.99 annual Elite, with Creator at $11.99 a month. Estimates are $100K in monthly revenue and 20K monthly downloads, and 11,865 ratings average 4.5 across 7 languages, with a 4+ age rating.
More paywalls from Design & Graphics
Discover additional paywalls from Design & Graphics applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.









