Trivia Soccer - Logo game quiz
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Pack of 6 reveal letters$0.99
- Football Legends Category$0.99
- Pack of 3 skips$0.99
- Football Childhood Category$0.99
- Super Pack$9.99
- special price One time offer$5.99
- continue the game with skip$5.99
- continue the game with reveal$5.99
- Pack of 40 reveal letters$5.99
- Pack of 20 skips$5.99
- Released
- October 27, 2017
- Category
- Games, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 4.4/5 (128 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Trivia Soccer - Logo game quiz
- Description
- Guess players for football fan
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United Kingdom, United States, Brazil
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Guessing football players is the game in Trivia Soccer, a logo quiz in Games and Entertainment released in 2017. Reveal letters and skips are sold in packs, with small ones at $0.99, larger ones at $5.99 and a Super Pack at $9.99. Football Legends and Football Childhood categories are $0.99 each. Its 122 ratings average 4.4, and the UK, the US and Brazil are the top markets, with estimates under $1K in monthly revenue and under 1K monthly downloads.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










