Tizi City Wonder World Games
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Unlock All Islands$9.99
- Unlock Princess Castle Rooms$1.99
- Unlock Tizi City$1.99
- Tizi Pack 4$1.99
- 5 Exciting Islands to Play$4.99
- Unlock All 4 Islands$4.99
- Dive into the Underwater Town$1.99
- Tizi Pack 2$1.99
- Tizi Pack 1$1.99
- Unlock Character Animations$1.99
- Released
- November 12, 2019
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (14,848 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Tizi City Wonder World Games
- Description
- My Mega Home Town Family Life
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Purchases in this kids family-life game center on islands: Unlock All Islands at $9.99, a five-island set at $4.99 and packs at $1.99. IDZ Digital Private Limited, an India-based company, released it in November 2019 under Games and Education. A 4.7 average rests on 14K ratings. Estimates show under $1K in monthly revenue and under 1K monthly downloads.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










