Tizi Town - My World
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Unlimited Access to All Places$5.99
- Unlock Airport$1.99
- Unlock School$2.99
- Unlock Community Swimming Pool$2.99
- Unlock Clinic$1.99
- Unlock Clothes Shop$1.99
- Farm Games$3.99
- Unlock Garden$1.99
- Unlock Haunted House$3.99
- Unlock Supermarket$1.99
- Released
- October 7, 2021
- App Rating
- 4.2/5 (772 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Tizi Town - My World
- Description
- Kids Playhouse Home Life Games
- Supported Languages
- Albanian, Arabic, Azerbaijani, Bulgarian, Catalan, Croatian, Czech, Danish,
- Latest info update
- October 19, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Unlocks sold individually, such as School at $2.99, Airport at $1.99 and Haunted House at $3.99, sit beside a $5.99 monthly plan for unlimited access in Tizi Town. The kids playhouse game was released in October 2021 by IDZ Digital Private Limited, an India-based company. It is offered in 36 languages. A 4.0 average comes from 576 ratings, and estimates show under $1K in monthly revenue.
More paywalls from Education
Discover additional paywalls from Education applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











