Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
T-Shirt Design Studio app icon

$20K

Estimated monthly revenue

7,000+

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • All access a week$1.99
  • All access a month$3.99
  • All access a year$9.49
Released
August 21, 2018
App Name
T-Shirt Design Studio
Description
T-Shirt Design Maker
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, Indonesia, Philippines
Latest info update
October 19, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

All access is sold by the week at $1.99, by the month at $3.99 and by the year at $9.49 in T-Shirt Design Studio, a design maker for T-shirts released in 2018 by Son Phi. It is rated 4+ and offers a single language. Estimates put monthly revenue at $20K and monthly downloads at 7K. The US, Indonesia and the Philippines are the top countries, and 1.3K ratings average 4.5.

More paywalls from Shopping

Discover additional paywalls from Shopping applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.