<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Syntronik Deluxe$99.99
- Syntronik J-60$9.99
- Syntronik OXa$9.99
- Syntronik J-8$9.99
- Syntronik Pro-V$9.99
- Syntronik V-80$9.99
- Syntronik Minimod$9.99
- Syntronik Full$79.99
- Syntronik Bully$9.99
- Syntronik DCO-X$9.99
- ReleasedRemoved from App Store
- May 6, 2018
- Category
- Music, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 3.3/5 (32 reviews)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / Removed from App Store
- App Name
- Syntronik CS
- Description
- Legendary synthesizer sounds
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Synthesizer sounds are sold as individual instruments in Syntronik CS, with J-60, OXa, J-8, Pro-V, V-80, Minimod, Bully and DCO-X each at $9.99, Syntronik Full at $79.99 and Syntronik Deluxe at $99.99. The Music app comes from IK Multimedia US, LLC, an Italy-based company, and dates to 2018. A total of 32 ratings average 3.3. Estimated monthly revenue is under $1K.
More paywalls from Music
Discover additional paywalls from Music applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











