Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Super Auto Pets app icon

$10K

Estimated monthly revenue

10,000+

Monthly downloads

  • Plus$1.99
  • Puppy pack$4.99
  • Star Pack$9.99
Released
February 21, 2022
Category
Games
App Name
Super Auto Pets
Description
Chill auto battler
Supported Languages
English
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

A Denmark-based company, Team Wood Games, publishes this chill auto battler for ages 9 and up. Plus costs $1.99 a month, while packs and items range from $0.99 for Halo to $9.99 for the Star Pack, including a Puppy pack at $4.99. It launched in February 2022, with estimates of $10K monthly revenue and 10K monthly downloads. Ratings average 4.6 from 4.1K reviews.

More paywalls from Games

Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.