Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Stock Alarm app icon

$10K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Stock Alarm Silver$9.99
  • Stock Alarm Gold$19.99
  • Stock Alarm Bronze$4.99
Released
July 17, 2019
App Name
Stock Alarm - Alerts, Tracker
Description
Stock Tracker & Stock Alerts
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, United Kingdom
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Tiers named Bronze, Silver and Gold set Stock Alarm apart, at $4.99, $9.99 and $19.99 a month, plus a Premium at $4.99. The stock tracker and alert app has 6.7K ratings averaging 4.8 and has been available since July 2019. Estimated monthly revenue is $10K, with the US, Canada and the UK as top markets. It is rated 4+ and ships in a single language, with the last update in April 2024.

More paywalls from Finance

Discover additional paywalls from Finance applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.