Stardust Period Tracker
$300K
Estimated monthly revenue
100,000+
Monthly downloads
- All Access$2.99
- Annual Plan$29.99
- All Access$3.99
- Monthly Plan$6.99
- Annual plan with 7-days trial$24.99
- Annual Plan with 1 month trial$29.99
- All Access$4.99
- Annual Plan with 7-days trial$39.99
- All Access$24.99
- Released
- January 24, 2020
- Category
- Health & Fitness, Lifestyle
- App Rating
- 4.8/5 (118,856 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Stardust Period Tracker
- Description
- Track your cycle or pregnancy
- Supported Languages
- English, Portuguese, Spanish
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, Australia
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
A cycle tracker with a moon calendar, Stardust comes from Stardust App LLC and sits in Health & Fitness and Lifestyle. All Access costs $2.99 weekly or $3.99 monthly, and annual plans with a 7-day trial are $24.99 and $29.99. Its 42K ratings average 4.7. Estimates are $300K in monthly revenue and 100K monthly downloads, mostly from the US, the UK and Australia.
More paywalls from Health & Fitness
Discover additional paywalls from Health & Fitness applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











