Stadium Live - Predict Sports
$30K
Estimated monthly revenue
40,000+
Monthly downloads
- Monthly 7 day free trial$7.99
- Annual 7 day free trial$79.99
- Coin Bundles$0.99
- Elite Pass Monthly$7.99
- Elite Pass Annual$79.99
- Elite Pass Annual$99.99
- Elite Pass Monthly$9.99
- Chain Bundles$0.99
- Coin Bundles$9.99
- Coin Bundles$4.99
- Released
- December 11, 2019
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (99,778 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Stadium Live - Predict Sports
- Description
- Football, Basketball, Baseball
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Canada, Australia
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Social picks, stats and news are the mix at Stadium Live, a Sports and Games app rated 17+, released in December 2019. Monthly plans cost $7.99 or $9.99, annual plans $79.99 or $99.99, and Coin Bundles range from $0.99 to $9.99. Estimates show $30K in monthly revenue and 40K monthly downloads, and 41K ratings average 4.8. The app supports one language, and the US, Canada and Australia are the top markets.
More paywalls from Sports
Discover additional paywalls from Sports applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










