KingPin Sports Betting Picks
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- 7-Day Trial: Sports Locks$29.99
- One Month Sports Betting Tips$29.99
- 7-Day Trial to Sports Betting$39.99
- 7-Day Trial$9.99
- 7-Day Trial to Sports Betting$9.99
- One year to Sports Betting$99.99
- KingPin.pro Sports Picks$9.99
- One month to Sports Betting$39.99
- 1-Day access to Sports Picks$9.99
- One month to Sports Betting$9.99
- Released
- January 5, 2019
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (702 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- KingPin Sports Betting Picks
- Description
- Top Expert: $300k+ Tracked
- Supported Languages
- Arabic, Catalan, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English, Finnish,
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Canada, India
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Betting tips and odds tracking come with a 17+ rating in Kingpin Sports Betting Picks, a Sports and Finance app from a US-based company. Seven-day trials are listed from $9.99 to $39.99, a monthly plan costs $19.99 and a one-year plan $99.99. The app supports 36 languages and was released in January 2019, with 666 ratings averaging 4.7. The US, Canada and India lead its markets.
More paywalls from Sports
Discover additional paywalls from Sports applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










