Sex Actions: Dating, Game Chat
$200K
Estimated monthly revenue
300,000+
Monthly downloads
- Premium - 1 week$4.99
- Pack of 150 coins$2.99
- Premium - 1 month$9.99
- Pack of 2000 coins$8.99
- Pack of 910 coins$5.99
- Pack of 4640 coins$18.99
- Premium - forever$59.99
- Premium - 12 months$39.99
- Premium Plus - 1 week$9.99
- ReleasedRemoved from App Store
- September 2, 2016
- Category
- Lifestyle, Social Networking
- App Rating
- 4.5/5 (28,124 reviews)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / Removed from App Store
- Developer
- Ivan Gusev (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Sex Actions: Dating, Game Chat
- Description
- For Adult Couple, Meet Me Love
- Supported Languages
- Arabic, Dutch, English, French, German, Hebrew, Italian, Japanese,
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Adult dating and game chat for couples is the pitch of Sex Actions, a 17+ app in Lifestyle and Social Networking. Estimates reach $200K in monthly revenue from around 300K monthly downloads. Premium is sold for one week at $4.99, a month at $9.99, 12 months at $39.99 or forever at $59.99, and coin packs start at $2.99. It supports 16 languages, dates from 2016 and averages 4.5 from 28K ratings.
More paywalls from Lifestyle
Discover additional paywalls from Lifestyle applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











