Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Seven app icon

$200K

Estimated monthly revenue

60,000+

Monthly downloads

  • 7 Club Membership$4.99
  • 7 Club Membership - Monthly$9.99
  • 7 Minute Workout$59.99
Released
August 7, 2013
App Name
Seven: 7 Minute Workout
Description
Daily HIIT Bodyweight Exercise
Supported Languages
English, French, German, Italian, Portuguese, Russian, Chinese, Spanish
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Seven turns a seven-minute routine into daily HIIT exercise at home, and 128K ratings average 4.8. Club membership runs $4.99 to $9.99 monthly and $79.99 annually, while the 7 Minute Workout plan offers $6.99 monthly and $39.99 or $59.99 annually. Estimates are $200K in monthly revenue and 60K monthly downloads. The app has been out since 2013 and runs in 8 languages.

More paywalls from Health & Fitness

Discover additional paywalls from Health & Fitness applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.