Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
ServiceM8 app icon

$40K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Lite$8.99
  • Starter$28.99
  • Growing$78.99
Released
July 31, 2010
App Name
ServiceM8 - Field Service App
Description
Job Management for Contractors
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
Australia, United Kingdom, United States
Latest info update
October 19, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Four monthly tiers structure the ServiceM8 paywall: Lite at $8.99, Starter at $28.99, Growing at $78.99 and Premium at $149.99. The app handles job management for contractors and field service work, and it has been available since 2010. Australia, the UK and the US are its largest markets, and revenue is estimated at $40K a month. A total of 366 ratings average 4.5.

More paywalls from Business

Discover additional paywalls from Business applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.