Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Screenly app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Bronze$0.99
  • Diamond$9.99
  • Platinum$4.99
Released
November 4, 2021
App Name
Screenly - Mockup Screenshots
Description
Customizable app screenshots
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
Saudi Arabia, Japan, United States
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Mockup screenshots for apps are made with Screenly, which sells five tiers named Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Diamond at $0.99, $1.99, $2.99, $4.99 and $9.99. The app was released in 2021 and has one language. It averages 4.7 from 27 ratings, and Saudi Arabia, Japan and the US are its main markets. Estimates show under $1K in monthly revenue and under 1K downloads.

More paywalls from Developer Tools

Discover additional paywalls from Developer Tools applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.