Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
S1 app icon

$7K

Estimated monthly revenue

6,000+

Monthly downloads

  • Weekly Trial Subscription$5.99
  • Weekly Premium$4.99
  • Weekly Trial$6.99
Released
September 19, 2020
App Name
S1 & S2 Speaker Controller
Description
Beam music by your own way!
Supported Languages
Danish, English, Norwegian Bokmål
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Weekly plans and lifetime access shape the pricing of S1: Weekly Premium is $4.99, trial weeklies are $5.99 and $6.99, monthly plans are $11.99 and $12.99, and Lifetime costs $24.99 or $29.99. The full title, S1 & S2 Speaker Controller, describes a speaker remote in Utilities and Entertainment. A Vietnam-based company released it in September 2020. About 12K ratings average 4.4, and estimates reach $7K in monthly revenue and 6K monthly downloads.

More paywalls from Utilities

Discover additional paywalls from Utilities applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.