RoverCraft Space Racing
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Pack of coins$1.99
- Bag of coins$4.99
- Pack of Crystals$1.99
- Carbon pack$4.99
- Sack of coins$9.99
- Sack of Crystals$4.99
- Upgraded Carbon pack$9.99
- Starter pack$0.99
- Truck of coins$19.99
- Roulette spins$0.99
- Released
- October 8, 2014
- Category
- Games, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 4.5/5 (2,984 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- RoverCraft Space Racing
- Description
- Build a space car!
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Building a space car is the premise of RoverCraft Space Racing, which dates to October 2014 and belongs to Games and Entertainment. In-app items run from $0.99 for a Starter pack or Roulette spins to $19.99 for a Truck of coins, with Carbon packs at $4.99 and $9.99. The publisher is ABE Entertainment Limited, a Russia-based company, and about 2.7K ratings average 4.5.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











