Relaxing Words - Word Puzzles
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Starter Pack$1.99
- Super pack$5.99
- Piggy Bank$3.99
- Mega pack$12.99
- 240 coins$0.99
- No ADS$5.99
- 720 coins$2.99
- Zen Pack$7.99
- Hyper pack$24.99
- 1340 coins$4.99
- Released
- January 10, 2022
- Category
- Games, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 4.7/5 (5,937 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- ELIA GAMES (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Relaxing Words - Word Puzzles
- Description
- Zen word search puzzle game
- Supported Languages
- English, French, German, Japanese, Korean, Chinese, Spanish, Chinese
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
A zen word search puzzle game, Relaxing Words comes from the France-based studio ELIA GAMES and supports 7 languages. Its purchases include a Starter Pack at $1.99, a Super pack at $5.99, a Mega pack at $12.99, a Piggy Bank at $3.99 and a No ADS option at $5.99. The game came out on January 10, 2022, is rated 4+, and 5.6K ratings average 4.7. Estimates put both revenue and downloads under $1K and 1K per month.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











