Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Relaxing Words app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Starter Pack$1.99
  • Super pack$5.99
  • Piggy Bank$3.99
Released
January 10, 2022
App Name
Relaxing Words - Word Puzzles
Description
Zen word search puzzle game
Supported Languages
English, French, German, Japanese, Korean, Chinese, Spanish, Chinese
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

A zen word search puzzle game, Relaxing Words comes from the France-based studio ELIA GAMES and supports 7 languages. Its purchases include a Starter Pack at $1.99, a Super pack at $5.99, a Mega pack at $12.99, a Piggy Bank at $3.99 and a No ADS option at $5.99. The game came out on January 10, 2022, is rated 4+, and 5.6K ratings average 4.7. Estimates put both revenue and downloads under $1K and 1K per month.

More paywalls from Games

Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.