Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Presets for Lightroom app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Premium Monthly$9.99
  • Lifetime Access$24.99
  • Premium$19.99
Released
November 26, 2019
App Name
Presets for Lightroom — LR
Description
Light and Airy Photo Filters
Supported Languages
English, Russian, Spanish
Top 3 Countries
United States, Vietnam, Egypt
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Light and airy photo filters are sold as packs at $9.99 each in Presets for Lightroom, alongside Premium at $9.99 monthly or $19.99 annually and Lifetime Access at $24.99. The app launched in November 2019 and supports 3 languages. It has 2.3K ratings averaging 4.4, and the US, Vietnam and Egypt are its top markets, with estimates under $1K in monthly revenue.

More paywalls from Photo & Video

Discover additional paywalls from Photo & Video applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.