Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Pot App app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • Pro 1 Month$9.99
  • User 1 Week$4.99
  • Pro 1 Year$19.99
Released
June 30, 2021
App Name
Pot App - Air Fryer Recipes
Description
Cook instant meals & Sous Vide
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, Canada
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Air fryer recipes, instant meals and sous vide cooking make up Pot App, a Food & Drink and Lifestyle title. Access is sold as User 1 Week at $4.99, Pro 1 Month at $9.99 and Pro 1 Year at $19.99. It was released in June 2021, has 65 ratings averaging 4.3 and is used mostly in the US, UK and Canada. Estimates keep revenue below $1K and downloads below 1K per month.

More paywalls from Food & Drink

Discover additional paywalls from Food & Drink applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.