Pot App – Air Fryer Recipes
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
In-App Purchases
- Pro 1 Month$9.99
- User 1 Week$4.99
- Pro 1 Year$19.99
- Released
- June 30, 2021
- Category
- Food & Drink, Lifestyle
- App Rating
- 4.3/5 (65 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Nikita Gnedin (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Pot App – Air Fryer Recipes
- Description
- Cook instant meals & Sous Vide
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, Canada
- Latest info update
- September 18, 2024
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Air fryer recipes, instant meals and sous vide cooking make up Pot App, a Food & Drink and Lifestyle title. Access is sold as User 1 Week at $4.99, Pro 1 Month at $9.99 and Pro 1 Year at $19.99. It was released in June 2021, has 65 ratings averaging 4.3 and is used mostly in the US, UK and Canada. Estimates keep revenue below $1K and downloads below 1K per month.
More paywalls from Food & Drink
Discover additional paywalls from Food & Drink applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











