Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Play To Win Casino Slot app icon

$9K

Estimated monthly revenue

9,000+

Monthly downloads

  • VIP Bronze$6.99
  • VIP Gold$14.99
  • VIP Silver$9.99
Released
March 1, 2020
Category
Games
App Name
Play To Win: Win Real Cash
Description
Fun Slots, Bingo & Sweepstakes
Supported Languages
Dutch, English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Malay,
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, Canada
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

VIP Bronze at $6.99, Silver at $9.99 and Gold at $14.99 anchor the tiers of Play To Win Casino Slot, alongside coin and Golden Ticket packs. A US-based publisher released it in 2020 under Games with a 17+ rating, and it supports 15 languages. Ratings average 4.2 from 1.9K. Estimates indicate $9K in monthly revenue and 9K monthly downloads, with the US, the UK and Canada as top markets.

More paywalls from Games

Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.