Phone Cleaner - Phone clean
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- CONTINUE TO FREE TRIAL$3.99
- Clean Master Unlimited Monthly$4.99
- Lifetime Cleaner Access$24.99
- Yearly Access$19.99
- Unlimited Cleaner Yearly$14.99
- Phone Cleaner Lifetime$14.99
- Released
- February 14, 2020
- Category
- Utilities
- App Rating
- 4.1/5 (13,662 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Phone Cleaner - Phone clean
- Description
- Phoneclean for iPhone & iPad
- Supported Languages
- English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese, Russian,
- Top 3 Countries
- Vietnam, United States, Mexico
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
With 13,078 ratings averaging 4.1, Phone Cleaner is a Utilities app for cleaning storage on iPhone and iPad. Access is sold weekly at $3.99 with a free trial, monthly at $4.99, yearly at $14.99 or $19.99, and as lifetime unlocks at $14.99 and $24.99. It supports 12 languages and has Vietnam, the US and Mexico as top countries. Revenue is estimated under $1K a month.
More paywalls from Utilities
Discover additional paywalls from Utilities applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











