ParentLove: Baby Tracker
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Pro Family$39.99
- Pro$24.99
- Health$11.99
- All Stats & Trends$9.99
- Milk Bank$11.99
- Baby Care$9.99
- Ad Free$9.99
- Export$9.99
- Released
- December 11, 2015
- Category
- Medical, Productivity
- App Rating
- 4.9/5 (986 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Coquisoft LLC (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- ParentLove: Baby Tracker
- Description
- Breastfeeding, Pump & Sleep
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, Australia
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Feeding and pump logging for babies is what ParentLove Baby Tracker covers, under Medical and Productivity. Unlocks are sold separately, including Pro Family at $39.99, Health at $11.99, Milk Bank at $11.99 and Ad Free at $9.99. Coquisoft LLC released it on 11 December 2015, and 701 ratings average 4.9. The US, the UK and Australia lead its markets.
More paywalls from Medical
Discover additional paywalls from Medical applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










