Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Navitel Navigator Ukraine app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Ukraine$23.99
  • Mexico$9.99
  • Poland$13.99
ReleasedRemoved from App Store
August 20, 2010
App Rating
1.0/5 (3 reviews)
Platform / Store
iOS / Removed from App Store
App Name
Navitel Navigator Ukraine
Supported Languages
Armenian, Azerbaijani, Bulgarian, Croatian, Czech, Estonian, Finnish, French,
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Map packages sold per country define Navitel Navigator Ukraine: Ukraine costs $23.99, Poland $13.99, Mexico $9.99 and Europe + Russia $39.99. The Navigation and Travel app was released in August 2010 by a Russia-based company and last updated in 2017. It supports 25 languages. The listing shows a 1.0 rating from 3 ratings and revenue under $1K per month.

More paywalls from Navigation

Discover additional paywalls from Navigation applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.