Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
MindSpa app icon

$60K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Yearly access with trial$95.99
  • Monthly access -30%$10.99
  • Yearly access with trial -30%$67.99
Released
December 14, 2016
App Name
Beginning: Sleep & Meditation
Description
Sound Therapy & Binaural Beats
Supported Languages
English
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Binaural beats for calm and sleep are what MindSpa offers, priced at $15.99 monthly and $95.99 yearly, with 30% and 15% discount variants such as $10.99 monthly and $67.99 yearly. The Estonia-based company released it in December 2016, and it sits in Health & Fitness and Entertainment. An estimated $60K a month in revenue sits behind a 4.6 average from about 18K ratings.

More paywalls from Health & Fitness

Discover additional paywalls from Health & Fitness applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.