Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Linduu app icon

$30K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Medium$22.99
  • Small$10.99
  • Large$55.99
Released
January 16, 2021
App Name
Linduu, and you?
Description
Find friends, date & chat
Supported Languages
Dutch, English, French, German, Spanish, Swedish
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Making friends and dating through chat is what Linduu offers, a Social Networking and Lifestyle app from the Latvia-based Justlin Ltd. In-app items are named Small, Medium and Large and cost $10.99, $22.99 and $55.99. The app supports 6 languages and has a 17+ age rating. Estimates put revenue near $30K per month, and 1.4K ratings average 4.6. It was released in January 2021.

More paywalls from Social Networking

Discover additional paywalls from Social Networking applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.