Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
KidsBeeTV app icon

$20K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • KidsBeeTV Membership - Monthly$7.99
  • KidsBeeTV Lite Subscription$4.99
  • KidsBeeTV Premium Membership$47.99
Released
September 13, 2017
App Name
KidsBeeTV: Kids Videos & Games
Description
Toddler Shows, Stories, Songs
Supported Languages
English
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

KidsBeeTV carries safe shows, stories and ABC songs for children and charges for membership: $7.99 monthly, $47.99 annually, with a $4.99 Lite monthly plan. Estimates put it near $20K in monthly revenue against under 1K monthly downloads. A Portugal-based publisher released it in September 2017, it carries a 4+ age rating, and 1.4K ratings average 4.2.

More paywalls from Entertainment

Discover additional paywalls from Entertainment applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.